Short News click here to see news articles
12th December 2017We had an additional server-save today at 14:15 CET to correct an issue with the new healing limits in the events
11th December 2017Once more we have the top advertisement on OTServlist. With this we hope to bring a few new faces to DarkOT so the server can keep being active!
9th December 2017The bear task has been fixed so you can select the bear task after next server-save (Dec 10, 10:00 CET)
9th December 2017Today we had an extra server-save at 11:25 to fix an dangerous system bug (a bug that could crash the server if triggered)
5th December 2017DarkOT has a kick-protection system that save you from a death caused by kick, however if you abuse the system you'll get your account deleted without warnings. And yes indeed we know 100% if someone is abusing it.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
#NamelevelExperience
1Jabool 315162808131
2Killaz 297129193556
3Finn Tyrrel 296127305545
4Revolvas Twin 292120618521
5Destroyer 280102017703
6Steady Mobber 280101547088
7John Jorah 27898547981
8Xayah 27290758381
9Hyper 26581034486
10Jeb Zyda 26278237197
11Nuff Nuff 25973977852
12Muminex 25468328384
13Blitzen 25266353105
14Wizard Beas 24761760808
15Hellah 24761551215
16Aphrodite 24660646904
17Castor'Troy 24660150076
18Apofex 24559585244
19Gladius 24458355436
20Lexo 24054705144
21Silvio Santos 23954309000
22Rakaha 23953561756
23El Grande 23650930531
24Stardust 23550118741
25Droopi 23449545610
26Kaparzo 23348373747
27Hunt Paladin 23046517208
28Yes Man 22945600130
29Homicide 22844873073
30Hopsin 22844750033
31Krim 22844483374
32Tchixuh Kross 22743487641
33Virre 22642829276
34Elder Druid 22441367939
35Masteron 22341081415
36Taskuemu 22240258302
37Sexy Paladina 22239961302
38As Cia 21937880871
39Renox 21937648822
40Shooting Star 21837137059
41Distarn 21837135025
42Blakk Widow 21736717264
43Prophet Isaiah 21736437700
44Herramorkkis 21736318460
45Samzor 21736314770
46Rafik 21635718877
47Gusiunik 21535550882
48The Only Chad 21535425030
49Apvral Lurifix 21535124710
50Devorious 21434741344
Experience
Magic
Fist
Club
Sword
Axe
Distance
Shielding
Fishing
Exp Yesterday
Best Exp Day
PVP-Kills
PVP-Deaths
Hash Generators
All
None Voc
Sorcerer
Druid
Paladin
Knight




















































Home

News
Polls
About & Info
Downloads
Create Account
Library

Creatures
Tasks
Spells
Map
Custom Areas
Community

Characters
Highscores
Houses
Guilds
Deaths
Forum

New Posts
Chat
Screenshots
Help
Report
Support

Rules
Tutors
Gamemasters
Contact
Social

© 2017 DarkOT. All rights reserved.